Mitwirkende

Wir bedanken uns bei folgenden Firmen und Personen:

  • Restauratoren Fa. Schulz, Lieberose – OT Jamlitz
  • Ingenieurbüro Schiemenz, Meuro
  • Ingenieurbüro Gorlt, Peitz
  • Hr. Dr. Kantor, Spremberg
  • Restauratorische Beratung Hr. Ihle, Spremberg
  • Restauratorin Fr. Waldmann, Nexdorf
  • Fr. Gisela Mildner, Spremberg
  • Niederlausitzer Heidemuseum, Hr. Kwast, Spremberg
  • Bauleitung und Bauvorlageberechtigter Hr. G. Frank, Spremberg
  • Finanzen / Controlling, Fr. C. Frank, Spremberg
  • Fa. Spremdach,  Spremberg
  • SWAZ Spremberger Wasser- und Abwasserverband
  • WAS  Wasser- und Abwasserservice GmbH Spremberg
  • Städtische Werke, Spremberg
  • Bauzentrum Szonn  GmbH, Kolkwitz
  • Fa. Metallbau Pruss, Spremberg
  • Hr. Ronny, Spremberg
  • Hr. Schulze, Spremberg
  • Hr. Heinze, Spremberg
  • Fa. Elektro Kuhlee, Spremberg
  • Fa. Baufachbetrieb Norbert Goretzki, Spremberg
  • Fa. Lehmbau Harald Freudenberg, Spremberg
  • Fa. SP  Domula, Spremberg
  • Fa. HTS GmbH Spremberg
  • PR Beratung Fr. Julia Kindt, Berlin
  • Hr. Martin Reuter, Berlin
  • Buchatelier Fr. Ulrike Frank, Berlin
  • Beratung Innenarchitektur Fr. Kirsten Huss, Hamburg
  • Hr. und Fr. Regine und Werner Kuhlee, Spremberg
  • Fa. Leutersdorfer Baumschulen GmbH, Leutersdorf
  • Fa. Gebrüder Noack GmbH, Spremberg
  • Fa. NDM  GbR, Spremberg
  • Fa. Börner Transport Handels GmbH, Spremberg
  • Fa. Silbernagel, Welzow
  • Fa. Schirok Bau, Spremberg
  • Fa. Heinrich Klar GmbH & Co. KG, Wuppertal
  • BayWa – BHG / RHG Spremberg
  • TOOM Baumarkt, Spremberg
  • OBI Baumarkt, Harburg
  • Fa. Kock & Sack Eisenwaren, Harburg
  • Fa. Akkurats Allerlei, Harburg
  • Fa. Tischlerei Kuschela, Udo Kasper , Spreetal
  • Fa. Christian Klausch Gebäudetechnik, Spremberg
  • Schlossermeister Hr. Palm, Spremberg
  • Fa. Fensterbau Andreas Weise, Stannewisch
  • Fr.  Nowothnik, Spremberg
  • Fa. Helmut Rautenstrauch, Wadelsdorf
  • Elektromeister, Hr. Helmut Krause, Spremberg
  • Fa. DAKO datentechnik , Spremberg
  • Hr. Wojciech Urbanski, Buxtehude
  • Hr. Aydin Akkartal, Uelzen
  • Mr. Michael Longton, Hamburg
  • Hr. Harald Handke, Berlin/ Charlottenburg
  • Fr. Veronika Dubau, alias “Jutta von Kittlitz”, Sellessen
  • Fr. Ramona Soyka, allerhand-werkstatt Spremberg
  • Hr. Tahmaz Ahmed, Siegen
  • Sparkasse Spree-Neiße, insbes. Hr. Schmitt,
  • Fr. Anne Siegel, Dessau
  • Fr. Beate Jauch, Wedel
  • Zimmerei & Treppenbau Nowka, Kiekebusch
  • Freunde vom Kreativ-Treff Spremberg, insbesondere Conny Hansche
  • Alfons Schulze und Ingrid Carl, Klein-Loitz
  • Fa. Siegfried Müller, Fliesenlegermeister, Spremberg
  • Hr. Reinhard Mandel, Dachdecker, Spremberg
  • Hr. Henschel, Spremberg
  • ONTRAS Gastransport GmbH
  • Volksbank Spree-Neiße eG, Geschäftsstelle Spremberg
  • Hr. Helmut Schwarz, Eschingen

 

nach oben